2017 Leaderboards

2017 Team Leaderboard

PlaceTeam NameDay 1 Team ScoreDay 2 Team ScoreTotal ScoreScore From Par
1Homewood289289578+2
2Spain Park288293581+5
3Mountain Brook294289583+7
T4Hewitt Trussville295292587+11
T4Vestavia Hills295298593+17
6Oneonta303292595+19
7Auburn297304601+25
T8Fairhope304307611+35
T8Indian Springs314297611+35
10Hartselle310309619+43
11Hoover314309623+47
T12Ft. Payne318319637+61
T12Haleyville324313637+61
14Scottsboro330310640+64
15Oak Mountain334320654+78
16Guntersville345332677+101
17Montgomery Academy342346688+112
18John Carroll354366720+144

 

2017 Individual Leaderboard

PlacePlayer NameTeam NameDay 1 ScoreDay 2 ScoreTotal ScoreScore From Par
T1Connor Doyal *Homewood6871139-5
T1Stewart MillerOneonta6970139-5
3Reynolds Lambert Mountain Brook7169140-4
T4Chandler PulliamIndian Springs7171142-2
T4Nick RobillardSpain Park7171142-2
6George HallAuburn7370143-1
T7Noah DennisHewitt Trussville7371144Even
T7Dawson AtkinsonHewitt Trussville7272144Even
T7Mac ScottMountain Brook7668144Even
T7Cole DavidsonOneonta7470144Even
T7Ryan EshlemanVestavia Hills7272144Even
T12Will RichardsonFairhope6877145+1
T12Dawson GarrettFt. Payne7174145+1
T12Jack GoldasichHomewood7372145+1
T15Ben HarrisHomewood7076146+2
T15Varun YerromsettiIndian Springs7274146+2
T15Ethan HagoodSpain Park7175146+2
T15Reed HerefordSpain Park7076146+2
T19Austin CogginVestavia Hills7374147+3
T19Jacob MazeVestavia Hills7275147+3
T21Frankie Wade Jr. Hoover7474148+4
T21Ford Clegg Mountain Brook7375148+4
T21Will PatrickOneonta7573148+4
T21Jon Brady SandlinScottsboro7771148+4
T25Robbie DavesFairhope7475149+5
T25Ken GoforthOak Mountain7574149+5
T25Landon CarnerSpain Park7871149+5
28Dylan WebbHewitt Trussville7278150+6
T29Connor NewtonAuburn7378151+7
T29Reed LoveHewitt Trussville7873151+7
T29Jack PooleHomewood7873151+7
T32Rob RichardsHaleyville7676152+8
T32Andrew HolmanScottsboro7973152+8
T32Caleb O'Toole (PV)Individual8072152+8
35Jordan HartsellHartselle7974153+9
T36Ross NapierHartselle7777154+10
T36Peyton GlassHewitt Trussville7876154+10
T36Pete SchilliIndian Springs7678154+10
T36William WannMountain Brook7777154+10
T40Davis BooneAuburn7580155+11
T40Tanner GuthrieAuburn7679155+11
T40Cameron SpeharHartselle7580155+11
T40John David AllredSpain Park7679155+11
T40Brendan Keller (GRIS)Individual8273155+11
T45Addison NixAuburn7977156+12
T45Tanner TaborHoover8076156+12
T45Ryan KammHoover7878156+12
T45Jonathan ZaleskiOak Mountain8076156+12
T49Max JohnsonFairhope7978157+13
T49Parker WrightHartselle7978157+13
T49Ben FullerMountain Brook7483157+13
T49Cole HuntVestavia Hills7879157+13
T53Harrison DavisFt. Payne7880158+14
T53Chris HughesVestavia Hills8177158+14
T55Colton RussellHaleyville7782159+15
T55J.B. MillerHaleyville8574159+15
T57Jack HensonFairhope8377160+16
T57Jack LathanJohn Carroll7783160+16
T57Luke Chitty (Ind)Mountain Brook8476160+16
60Dylan FordHomewood8873161+17
T61Dylan EvansFt. Payne7983162+18
T61Kyle PriceScottsboro8280162+18
63Taylor Brown Hoover8281163+19
64Logan McCrackinOneonta8579164+20
T65Houston PierceFairhope8482166+22
T65John BruceGuntersville8878166+22
T65Bedford FreemanMontgomery Academy8284166+22
T68Reid HaughtonHaleyville8681167+23
T68Jalen Mosely Hoover8384167+23
70Paul BruceGuntersville8682168+24
T71Hal RogersIndian Springs9574169+25
T71Drew McDanielMontgomery Academy8287169+25
73Trey MooreGuntersville8189170+26
74John Dobbs (PV)Individual8685171+27
T75Alex MitchellFt. Payne9082172+28
T75Bryan GarberHartselle8488172+28
T75John Dawson BellMontgomery Academy8884172+28
78John Martin DoyleGuntersville9083173+29
T79Jack BarkerFt. Payne9085175+31
T79Nick LydaOak Mountain9580175+31
81Yorgo SarrisJohn Carroll9087177+33
T82John WersznerJohn Carroll8989178+34
T82Chris BrignetOak Mountain8890178+34
T82Matt CroftScottsboro9286178+34
85Austin BradshawMontgomery Academy9091181+37
86John Austin DolberryScottsboro9389182+38
87Trey PhilpottOak Mountain9192183+39
88Harrison MillerOneonta8899187+43
89Anderson CraneMontgomery Academy10593198+54
90Zach ZahnGuntersville98103201+57
91Gio GarzaIndian Springs109100209+65
92Eli BrannonHaleyville103113216+72
93Bradley SimpsonJohn Carroll118107225+81
94Jackson ShieldsJohn Carroll98128226+82

*won in a 3 hole playoff