2019 Individual Leaderboard

PlacePlayer NameTeam NameDay 1 ScoreDay 2 ScoreTotal ScoreScore From Par
1William WannMountain Brook6768135-9
2Hal DoveHouston Academy6868136-8
3JP CaveUMS Wright6869137-7
4Price BrownMcGill-Toolen7167138-6
T5Evans GrossMountain Brook6970139-5
T5Thoomas PonderProvidence Christian7465139-5
7Harrison DavisFt Payne6972141-3
T8Stuart DicksonHewitt-Trussville74701440
T8Ken GoforthOak Mountain72721440
T8Will PatrickOneonta73711440
T11Garrison GuthrieAuburn6976145+1
T11Jack StevensAuburn7372145+1
T11Trent TrousdaleHuntsville7174145+1
T11Reynolds LambertMountain Brook7174145+1
T11Ward Harris (Indiv)Vestavia Hills7471145+1
T16Tanner GuthrieAuburn7868146+2
T16Zach AshleyBrooks7670146+2
T16Justin OliveBrooks7769146+2
T16Mac ScottMountain Brook7472146+2
T16Elliott IturbeUMS Wright7571146+2
T16Ryan EshlemanVestavia Hills7274146+2
T16William WethingtonWest Brook Christian7571146+2
T23Ryley HeathHartselle7572147+3
T23Tristin WisenerHartselle7473147+3
T23Dylan WebbHewitt-Trussville7572147+3
T23Gregory JonesUMS Wright7770147+3
T23Austin CogginVestavia Hills6879147+3
28Ethan HackerHewitt-Trussville7672148+4
T29Cameron SpeharHartselle7673149+5
T29Avery StansellHomewood7079149+5
T29Josh CarterHuntsville7178149+5
T29Brendan ReillyMcGill-Toolen7475149+5
T29Chris BrignetOak Mountain7574149+5
T29Dax Holland-WeedProvidence Christian7574149+5
T29Andrew MillerWhite Plains7772149+5
T36Ren RileyHomewood8070150+6
T36Harrison SimsHomewood7674150+6
T36Emmett LeeHouston Academy7575150+6
T36Thomas CochranVestavia Hills7971150+6
40Ford GoldasichHomewood7477151+7
T41Dylan EvansFt Payne7379152+8
T41Matthew StreitmanHouston Academy7577152+8
T41Wells KeatonMcGill-Toolen7874152+8
T44Luke HolmesAuburn7677153+9
T44Christopher EdwardsHewitt-Trussville7578153+9
T44Trey RouseHomewood8073153+9
T44Ryan KammHoover7677153+9
T44Harrison MillerOneonta7875153+9
T49Bailey VanceHoover8074154+10
T49Jake McDonaldHouston Academy8173154+10
T49Will McCowanMountain Brook7975154+10
T49Jackson BowmanWest Brook Christian8272154+10
T53Barnes StaceyGadsden City8372155+11
T53Sam MazeVestavia Hills7976155+11
T53Kenny OkinsWhite Plains8174155+11
T53Gage MillerWhite Plains8075155+11
57Morgan SlatonHuntsville7878156+12
T58Kyle MedendorpHartselle8176157+13
T58Logan McKennaVestavia Hills7978157+13
T58Andrew Szymela (Indiv)Vestavia Hills8275157+13
T61Carson BeaverHewitt-Trussville7979158+14
T61Jase WalkerHouston Academy8276158+14
T61Connor UtleyHuntsville7979158+14
T64Jack BarkerFt Payne8179160+16
T64Gavin BurrageWhite Plains8179160+16
T66Jack ReitzAuburn8180161+17
T66Noah SmallHoover8180161+17
T66George BurchMcGill-Toolen7289161+17
T66Ken BrownUMS Wright8477161+17
70Michael CrockerMcGill-Toolen7884162+18
71Hunter FranksOneonta7984163+19
T72Luke DolanBrooks8183164+20
T72Paten JunkinBrooks7985164+20
T72Wesley JenkinsWhite Plains8183164+20
T75Carter CooperGadsden City8877165+21
T75Srijan MeesalaHoover8283165+21
T75Gavin Veasey (Indiv)McGill-Toolen8679165+21
78Ree RollisonBrooks8086166+22
79Cameron McLeodHoover8582167+23
80Jordan PerloffUMS Wright8781168+24
T81Brady MosesFt Payne8782169+25
T81Chase SmithProvidence Christian8782169+25
83Ashby HendricksonProvidence Christian8486170+26
84JP BlackwellOak Mountain9180171+27
T85Austin TaylorHuntsville8588173+29
T85Russell BorenOneonta8687173+29
T85Derek GrahamWest Brook Christian8885173+29
T88Jack LawsonHaleyville8292174+30
T88Carson AutreyOak Mountain9183174+30
T90Will PartridgeGadsden City9780177+33
T90Jonathan CagleHaleyville8691177+33
T90Jake TempleHaleyville8790177+33
T93James AmbersonGadsden City9191182+38
T93Ridge McHughWest Brook Christian9587182+38
95Jud RobertsHartselle9291183+39
96Davin YoungOneonta9095185+41
T97Brant WhiteHaleyville9494188+44
T97Sam Patrick (Indiv)Oneonta9593188+44
T99Will ShaverOak Mountain10585190+46
T99Jackson CoxWest Brook Christian9694190+46
101Brody BruceFt Payne9897195+51
102Seth WomackGadsden City10697203+59
103Wyatt RussellHaleyville121124245+101

2019 Team Leaderboard

PlaceTeam NameDay 1 Team ScoreDay 2 Team ScoreTotal ScoreScore From Par
1Mountain Brook281284565-11
2Auburn296293589+13
T3Houston Academy299292591+15
T3UMS Wright304287591+15
5Hewitt-Trussville300292592+16
6Homewood300294594+18
7McGill-Toolen295300595+19
8Vestavia Hills298299597+21
9Hartselle306294600+24
10Huntsville299309608+32
T11White Plains319300619+43
T11Brooks312307619+43
13Ft Payne310312622+46
14Providence Christian320307627+51
15Hoover319313632+56
16Oneonta316317633+57
17Oak Mountain329309638+62
18West Brook Christian340315655+79
19Gadsden City359320679+103
20Haleyville349367716+140