2018 Individual Leaderboard

PlacePlayer NameTeam NameDay 1 ScoreDay 2 ScoreTotal ScoreScore From Par
1William WannMountain Brook6869137-7
T2Nick Dunlap Spain Park6573138-6
T2Austin CogginVestavia Hills6771138-6
4Ryan EshlemanVestavia Hills7465139-5
T5Dawson AtkinsonHewitt-Trussville6971140-4
T5Ken GoforthOak Mountain6872140-4
7Hunter BattlesMuscle Shoals6676142-2
T8Reynolds LambertMountain Brook7370143-1
T8Cole DavidsonOneonta6875143-1
T10Ross NapierHartselle7470144EVEN
T10Cameron SpeherHartselle7272144EVEN
T10Josh CarterHuntsville7371144EVEN
T13Dylan WebbHewitt-Trussville7471145+1
T13Jack GoldasichHomewood7273145+1
T13Mac ScottMountain Brook7471145+1
T13Will PatrickOneonta7174145+1
T13Landon Carner Spain Park7273145+1
T18Ford GoldasichHomewood7870148+4
T18Austin TaylorHuntsville7573148+4
T18Ethan Hagood Spain Park7474148+4
T21Jackson IvesFairhope7376149+5
T21Cam CopelandHoover7376149+5
T21Gordon SargentMountain Brook7475149+5
T21Ford CleggMountain Brook6980149+5
25Christopher EdwardsHewitt-Trussville8070150+6
T26Harrison SimsHomewood7874152+8
T26Cole HuntVestavia Hills7973152+8
T28Avery StansellHomewood7677153+9
T28Trent TrousdaleHuntsville7875153+9
T28Sam MazeVestavia Hills7776153+9
T31Sam GargisMuscle Shoals8173154+10
T31Allen Michael BurnettMuscle Shoals7975154+10
T31Luke CouchVestavia Hills8074154+10
T34Paul BruceGuntersville7679155+11
T34Rob RichardsHaleyville7778155+11
T34Jack LathanJohn Carroll7679155+11
T34Reed Hereford Spain Park8075155+11
T38Matt Stuart Spain Park7878156+12
T38Josh DavisWhite Plains8076156+12
T40John BruceGuntersville7681157+13
T40Logan McCrackenHewitt-Trussville7879157+13
T40Zach ArndtMuscle Shoals7879157+13
T43Trey MooreGuntersville7682158+14
T43Riley ThrasherHartselle8375158+14
T43Ryan KammHoover8078158+14
T43Alex FlintHoover7781158+14
T43Chris BrignetOak Mountain8276158+14
T48Ethan HackerHewitt-Trussville8079159+15
T48Connor UtleyHuntsville7881159+15
50Andrew MillerWhite Plains8575160+16
51Andy McCroryFairhope9073163+19
T52JB MillerHaleyville7787164+20
T52Tristin WisenerHartselle8183164+20
T54Sam PhyferFairhope8285167+23
T54John Martin DoyleGuntersville8582167+23
T54Jonathan ZaleskiOak Mountain8384167+23
T54Harrison MillerOneonta9275167+23
58Nathan GriffinWhite Plains8583168+24
59Walt CassadyFairhope8485169+25
T60Dylan Ford Homewood8387170+26
T60Cain McCoyHoover8387170+26
T60Eric CollinsMuscle Shoals8882170+26
63Pierce BrunnerOak Mountain8587172+28
T64Parker WrightHartselle8588173+29
T64Yorgo SarrisJohn Carroll9083173+29
66Abe SolomonFairhope9382175+31
67Cameron McCareethWhite Plains9185176+32
68Campbell FarrJohn Carroll8790177+33
T69Regan LefeveGuntersville8693179+35
T69Will KleckaHuntsville8396179+35
71Jack LawsonHaleyville9090180+36
72Davin Young (Indiv)Oneonta9388181+37
73Nic McGarityHoover9985184+40
74Sam PatrickOneonta9392185+41
75Luke LydaOak Mountain9195186+42
76PJ SoteloWhite Plains9097187+43
77John Werszner John Carroll10192193+49
78Jonathan CagleHaleyville10097197+53
79Will RobertsonOneonta107104211+67
T80Riley WilsonHaleyville108108216+72
T80Bradley SimpsonJohn Carroll108108216+72

2018 Team Leaderboard

PlaceTeam NameDay 1 Team ScoreDay 2 Team ScoreTotal ScoreScore From Par
1Mountain Brook284285569-7
2Vestavia Hills297283580+4
3Spain Park289295584+8
4Hewitt-Trussville301291592+16
5Homewood304294598+22
6Huntsville304300604+28
7Muscle Shoals304303607+31
8Hartselle310300610+34
9Hoover313320633+57
T10Oak Mountain318319637+61
T10Guntersville313324637+61
12Oneonta324316640+64
13Fairhope329316645+69
14White Plains340319659+83
15Haleyville344352696+120
16John Carroll354344698+122